Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Kenneth Børling
Holdleder
ingen pic
Christel Bernth Larsen
Kampklar assistent
profil
Baris Dikmen
Træner
ingen pic
Emad Al Fourati
Holdleder
ingen pic
Kenneth Bjerre
Træner
ingen pic
Brian Grau-Foghsgaard
Træner
ingen pic
Martin Nørgaard

KampprogramU13 Drenge 2 (08) 8M Efterår • P2B

August 2020

Nørrebro United
2 - 4
livescore
Ude
Kunst, Mimersparken

AB Tårnby 3

AB Tårnby 3
5 - 3
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Hellas
September 2020

AB Tårnby 3
9 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Vestia 2

AB Tårnby 3
6 - 3
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Nørrebro United
Oktober 2020

Hellas
6 - 7
Ude
Engdraget

AB Tårnby 3

Vestia 2
4 - 13
livescore
Ude
Kunst, Bavnehøj IA

AB Tårnby 3

KampprogramU13 Drenge 3 (08) 8M Efterår • P3A

August 2020

AB Tårnby 4
2 - 1
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

CIK

KB 7
HHT
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

AB Tårnby 4
September 2020

Valby
7 - 4
Ude
Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen

AB Tårnby 4

AB Tårnby 4
3 - 9
livescore
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Østerbro IF

Nørrebro United 2
6 - 1
livescore
Ude
Kunst, Mimersparken

AB Tårnby 4

AB Tårnby 4
5 - 8
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

B93 5
Oktober 2020

Skjold 2
1 - 5
Ude
Fælledparken

AB Tårnby 4

AB Tårnby 4
UHHT
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

HB 2

Frem
6 - 1
Ude
Frem, Valby IP

AB Tårnby 4

KampprogramU13 Drenge M (08) 8M Efterår • Mester A

August 2020

B 1908
2 - 3
livescore
Ude
Sundby Idrætspark

AB Tårnby 2

AB Tårnby 2
3 - 0
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Aakanden GF 2
September 2020

AB Tårnby 2
5 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Vanløse

Union
0 - 9
livescore
Ude
Kunst, Genforeningspladsen

AB Tårnby 2
Oktober 2020

AB Tårnby 2
15 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Skjold

HB
HHT
Ude
Kunst, Fælledparken

AB Tårnby 2

Hellas
3 - 5
livescore
Ude
Engdraget

AB Tårnby 2

AB Tårnby 2
UHT
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Fix

KampprogramVinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge M • Pulje 2

November 2020

AB Tårnby
15. nov
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

B 1908

BK Union
29. nov
Kl. 11.15
Ude
Kunst, Genforeningspladsen

AB Tårnby
December 2020

Køge BK
13. dec
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark

AB Tårnby
Januar 2021

AB Tårnby
31. jan
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

KB
Februar 2021

Vestia
6. feb
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Kunst, Bavnehøj IA

AB Tårnby

AB Tårnby
14. feb
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

BK Frem
Marts 2021

Ringsted IF
7. mar
Kl. 11.15
Ude
Ringsted Stadion

AB Tårnby

AB Tårnby
14. mar
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

BSF

B. 1973, Herlev
20. mar
Kl. 13.30
Ude
Elverroad Kunstgræs

AB Tårnby

KampprogramVinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 2 • Pulje 2

November 2020

Bk. Hekla (2)
14. nov
Kl. 11.30
Ude
Kunst, Hekla park

AB Tårnby

AB Tårnby
29. nov
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Kastrup
December 2020

KB
12. dec
Kl. 11.15
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

AB Tårnby
Januar 2021

AB Tårnby
31. jan
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Bk. Hekla (1)
Februar 2021

B 1908
7. feb
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Sundby Idrætspark

AB Tårnby

AB Tårnby
14. feb
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Sundby Bk.
Marts 2021

Tårnby FF
6. mar
Kl. 12.30
Ude
Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg

AB Tårnby

AB Tårnby
14. mar
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

B93

Nørrebro United
20. mar
Kl. 11.30
Ude
Kunst, Mimersparken

AB Tårnby

KampprogramVinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 3 • Pulje 4

November 2020

AB Tårnby
14. nov
Kl. 11.15
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

BSF

B.93
29. nov
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Kunst, B93

AB Tårnby
December 2020

AB Tårnby
12. dec
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Stefan
Januar 2021

Nørrebro United
30. jan
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Kunst, Mimersparken

AB Tårnby
Februar 2021

AB Tårnby
6. feb
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Østerbro IF (1)

Bagsværd BK
14. feb
Kl. 11.30
Ude
Bagsværd Stadion Kunstgræs

AB Tårnby
Marts 2021

AB Tårnby
6. mar
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

B 1903

Herstedøster IC
14. mar
Kl. 10.55
Ude
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs

AB Tårnby

AB Tårnby
20. mar
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Valby

Spillerliste

ingen img
Adam Lind
ingen img
Albert Schmidt Brøgger
ingen img
Alexander Jørgensen
ingen img
Alexander Lindberg Kempf
ingen img
Ali Culu
ingen img
Andreas Jaballah
ingen img
Carlo Nøhr Kloster
ingen img
Daniel Kahr
ingen img
Dion Hougaard
ingen img
Elias Jørgensen
profil
Emil Brinch Cehajic
profil
Emil Fabricius-Bekker
ingen img
Emil Meldgaard Kristensen
ingen img
Filip Bernth Larsen
profil
Filip Vingaard
profil
Gabriel Larsen
ingen img
Gustav Rasmussen
ingen img
Jacob Ambæk
ingen img
Jamie Hinch-Baltzer
ingen img
Kian Hartmann Olsen
ingen img
Lasse Skøde Pejtersen
ingen img
Lucas Carlson
ingen img
Lui Madsen
ingen img
Lukas Bjerre
ingen img
Marco Jungslund
profil
Marcus Jensen
ingen img
Mathias Jaballah
profil
Mathias Wain-Sigsgaard
profil
Mikkel Mandrup
profil
Mikkel S. Hinze
ingen img
Milas Kragh Rygaard Naumann
ingen img
Mohannad Zaghi
ingen img
Nicholas Andersen
ingen img
Nicolas Svendsen
profil
Noah Børling
ingen img
Noah Thorius hiervagen
ingen img
Noah Thyboe
ingen img
Oliver Brygger
profil
Oliver Von Eyben
profil
Patrick Schultz
ingen img
Sean Howard Marcussen
ingen img
Sebastian Thomsen
profil
Sebastian Warburg Betak
ingen img
Storm Duus Brændgaard
profil
Tobias Rosdahl Agø
ingen img
Victor Foss
ingen img
Victor Riesbeck
ingen img
Viktor Nørgaard
profil
Villads Vesterbøg
ingen img
William Grau-Foghsgaard