Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Jacob von eyben
Træner
ingen pic
Kenneth Børling
Holdleder
ingen pic
Lisa Jørgensen
Træner
ingen pic
Christopher Nørløv
Holdleder
ingen pic
Annemarie Alstrup
Holdleder
ingen pic
Martine Grau-Foghsgaard
Holdleder
ingen pic
Christel Bernth Larsen
Kampklar assistent
profil
Baris Dikmen
Træner
ingen pic
Emad Al Fourati
Holdleder
ingen pic
Kenneth Bjerre

KampprogramU13 Drenge 2 (08) 8M Efterår • P2B

August 2020

Nørrebro United
22. aug
Kl. 14.30
Ude
Kunst, Mimersparken

AB Tårnby 3

AB Tårnby 3
30. aug
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Hellas
September 2020

AB Tårnby 3
6. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Vestia 2

KFUM
9. sep
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Emdrupparken

AB Tårnby 3

AB Tårnby 3
27. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Nørrebro United
Oktober 2020

Hellas
4. okt
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Engdraget

AB Tårnby 3

Vestia 2
10. okt
Kl. 10.30
Ude
Kunst, Bavnehøj IA

AB Tårnby 3

AB Tårnby 3
25. okt
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

KFUM

KampprogramU13 Drenge 3 (08) 8M Efterår • P3A

August 2020

AB Tårnby 4
23. aug
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

CIK

KB 7
28. aug
Kl. 17.45
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

AB Tårnby 4
September 2020

Valby
5. sep
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen

AB Tårnby 4

AB Tårnby 4
13. sep
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Østerbro IF

Nørrebro United 2
19. sep
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Kunst, Mimersparken

AB Tårnby 4

AB Tårnby 4
27. sep
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

B93 5
Oktober 2020

Skjold 2
4. okt
Kl. 12.30
Ude
Fælledparken

AB Tårnby 4

AB Tårnby 4
11. okt
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

HB 2

Frem
24. okt
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Frem, Valby IP

AB Tårnby 4

KampprogramU13 Drenge M (08) 8M Efterår • Mester A

August 2020

B 1908
23. aug
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Sundby Idrætspark

AB Tårnby 2

AB Tårnby 2
30. aug
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Aakanden GF 2
September 2020

AB Tårnby 2
6. sep
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Vanløse

Union
12. sep
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Kunst, Genforeningspladsen

AB Tårnby 2

Hellas
26. sep
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Engdraget

AB Tårnby 2
Oktober 2020

AB Tårnby 2
4. okt
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Skjold

HB
18. okt
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Kunst, Fælledparken

AB Tårnby 2

AB Tårnby 2
25. okt
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Fix

Spillerliste

ingen img
Adam Lind
ingen img
Albert Schmidt Brøgger
ingen img
Alexander Jørgensen
ingen img
Alexander Lindberg Kempf
ingen img
Ali Culu
ingen img
Andreas Jaballah
ingen img
Carlo Nøhr Kloster
ingen img
Carlos Romero Munch
ingen img
David Rossing Hakak
ingen img
Dion Hougaard
ingen img
Elias Jørgensen
profil
Emil Brinch Cehajic
profil
Emil Fabricius-Bekker
ingen img
Emil Meldgaard Kristensen
ingen img
Filip Bernth Larsen
profil
Filip Vingaard
profil
Gabriel Larsen
ingen img
Gustav Fritz Wybrandt Rasmussen
ingen img
Jacob Ambæk
ingen img
Jamie Hinch-Baltzer
ingen img
Kian Hartmann Olsen
ingen img
Lasse Skøde Pejtersen
ingen img
Lucas Carlson
ingen img
Lui Madsen
ingen img
Lukas Bjerre
ingen img
Marco Jungslund
profil
Marcus Jensen
ingen img
Mathias Jaballah
profil
Mathias Wain-Sigsgaard
ingen img
Matthias Fugl Thomsen
profil
Mikkel Mandrup
profil
Mikkel S. Hinze
ingen img
Milas Kragh Rygaard Naumann
ingen img
Mohannad Zaghi
ingen img
Nicholas Andersen
ingen img
Nicolas Svendsen
ingen img
Noah Børling
ingen img
Noah Thorius Hiervagen
ingen img
Noah Thyboe
ingen img
Oliver Brygger
ingen img
Oliver Von Eyben
profil
Patrick Schultz
ingen img
Sean Howard Marcussen
ingen img
Sebastian Thomsen
profil
Sebastian Warburg Betak
ingen img
Storm Duus Brændgaard
profil
Tobias Rosdahl Agø
ingen img
Victor Foss
ingen img
Victor Riesbeck
ingen img
Viktor Nørgaard
profil
Villads Vesterbøg
ingen img
William Agerlin Nørløv
ingen img
William Grau-Foghsgaard