Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Sune Arge Methmann
Træner
profil
Martin K. Dybdal
Holdleder
ingen pic
Kristoffer Fuchs
Målmandstræner
ingen pic
Jesper Samson
Træner
ingen pic
Brian Rasmussen
Holdleder
profil
Lars Thorsen
Træner
profil
Dennis Adraktas
Træner
profil
Allan Bach Rasmussen
Træner
ingen pic
Christian Struck
Holdleder
profil
Troels Friis Marcher
Kampklar assistent
profil
Baris Dikmen

KampprogramVinterBold U12 Drenge 1 (09) 8v8 • Pulje 2

November 2020

AB Tårnby 1
15. nov
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

BK Fix 1

SBI/TGU 1
24. nov
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Svebølle Stadion

AB Tårnby 1
December 2020

AB Tårnby 1
13. dec
Kl. 10.30
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
Januar 2021

Holbæk B&I 1
16. jan
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Holbæk Sportsby

AB Tårnby 1

AB Tårnby 1
30. jan
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

RB 1906 1
Marts 2021

KB 2
6. mar
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

AB Tårnby 1

Hvidovre IF 2
13. mar
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs

AB Tårnby 1

AB Tårnby 1
20. mar
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

BK Hellas 1

Dragør BK 1
27. mar
Kl. 14.45
Ude
Kunst, Dragør Bk.

AB Tårnby 1

KampprogramVinterBold U12 Drenge 2 (09) 8v8 • Pulje 5

November 2020

AB Tårnby 2
14. nov
Kl. 10.45
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

KB 3

Bk. Union
29. nov
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Kunst, Grøndal Centret

AB Tårnby 2
December 2020

AB Tårnby 2
13. dec
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

FB 3
Januar 2021

Dragør Bk.
16. jan
Kl. 13.30
Ude
Kunst, Dragør Bk.

AB Tårnby 2

AB Tårnby 2
30. jan
Kl. 12.30
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Valby
Marts 2021

Glostrup 1
7. mar
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Glostrup Idrætspark Kunstgræs

AB Tårnby 2

AB Tårnby 2
14. mar
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

BK Rødovre

BK Frem 2
20. mar
Kl. 10.15
Ude
Frem, Valby IP

AB Tårnby 2

Rosenhøj BK 1
27. mar
Kl. 09.45
Ude
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs

AB Tårnby 2

KampprogramVinterBold U12 Drenge 4 (09) 8v8 • Pulje 6

November 2020

AB Tårnby 3
14. nov
Kl. 11.15
Hjemme
Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg

B93 4

FB 4
29. nov
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

AB Tårnby 3
December 2020

AB Tårnby 3
12. dec
Kl. 11.45
Hjemme
Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg

B 1903 2
Januar 2021

BK Vest, Rødovre 1
16. jan
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Espelunden Kunstgræs

AB Tårnby 3

KB 6
31. jan
Kl. 11.30
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

AB Tårnby 3
Marts 2021

AB Tårnby 3
7. mar
Kl. 11.15
Hjemme
Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg

Vanløse IF 2

Taastrup FC 4
14. mar
Kl. 11.20
Ude
NyBolig Park - Kunstgræs

AB Tårnby 3

AB Tårnby 3
21. mar
Kl. 11.15
Hjemme
Kunst, Vestamager Idrætsanlæg

Nørrebro United 2

Skovshoved IF 2
28. mar
Kl. 11.15
Ude
Skovshoved I P

AB Tårnby 3

Spillerliste

profil
August Grufstedt
profil
Bastian Thorsen
profil
Bertram Asferg Terkelsen
profil
Bertram Glendorf
profil
Casper Glatter Kronqvist
profil
Elias Chan Mac
ingen img
Elias Schrøder Bentsen
ingen img
Emil Bach
ingen img
Emil Dueholm Lauritsen
profil
Emil Esmark Marcher
profil
Emil Fauerskov
profil
Emil Harborg Fuchs
profil
Jeppe Juhl Samson
ingen img
Johan Nørremark
profil
Jonas Jacobsen
ingen img
Kamsiyochukwu Okafor
ingen img
Linus Kaas Johansson
ingen img
Linus Richard Riise
profil
Loui Rasmussen
profil
Lucas Lillelund
ingen img
Mads Struck
profil
Marius Arge Methmann
ingen img
Marius Rygård Thyboe
ingen img
Michael Thomas Tofte Reyes
ingen img
Mikel Løvholt
profil
Niclas Thorsén
profil
Nicolai Schneider Cronberg
profil
Nicolas Adraktas
ingen img
Oliver Philip Christensen
ingen img
Oscar Duch Olsen
ingen img
Patrick Juul Petersen
profil
Patrick Schultz
profil
Rasmus Odde Lerche Ahrensberg
profil
Sander Olsen
ingen img
Silas Freiberg Rasmussen
ingen img
Sylvester El-Ibari
profil
Tobias Nygaard rasmussen
profil
Tobias William Dybdal
profil
Tristan Nygaard Kindler
ingen img
Valdemar Pape
profil
Victor Asferg Terkelsen
ingen img
Victor Emmanius Alm
profil
Victor Hertz Hansen
ingen img
William Christoffersen
profil
William Graulund
ingen img
William Laibi
ingen img
Wilmar Butzbach Hansen
ingen img
Zander Hughes Grandt