Menu

Holdets stab

Holdleder
profil
Tracy Bagger Jørgensen
Træner
profil
Troels Møller
Træner
ingen pic
Thomas Frank
Cheftræner
profil
Thomas Hartman Olsen
Holdleder
profil
Alessandro Benito Musumeci
Træner
profil
Mike Jahnsen
Kampklar assistent
profil
Baris Dikmen
Træner
ingen pic
Thomas Pedersen
Holdleder
profil
Michella Nanna Navntoft Christensen
Træner
ingen pic
Ronni B. Christensen
Træner
profil
Frederik Dangaard-Bundgaard
Holdleder
profil
Camilla Rohardt Delin
Træner
ingen pic
Flemming Lorrenz
Træner
ingen pic
Christian Wyniger

Spillerliste

profil
Alexander Bakmand
profil
Alfred Hansen
profil
Bastian Thomsen
profil
Charlie Michelsen
profil
Cristiano Alessandro Musumeci
profil
Daniel Bagger Jørgensen
profil
Daniel Golchin
profil
Elias Kiellberg
profil
Elias Santos
profil
Elmer Vestergaard
ingen img
Emil Victor Jensen
profil
Esay Daniel
profil
Frederik Wyniger
profil
Gabriel Richmann Nii Okai Bind Reindorf
ingen img
Kasper Søndergaard Petersen
profil
Lasse Osbæck Thomsen
profil
Linas Kudulis
profil
Lukas Perez Pedersen
profil
Magnus Crillesen
profil
Magnus Hundahl Rasmussen
profil
Magnus Rasmussen
profil
Malthe Glæsner Henriksen
profil
Marcus Wain Bjørkov
profil
Marius Ring Palmann
profil
Mateo Aidinian
profil
Mathias Christensen
profil
Max K. Clausen
profil
Micas Arnecke Thomsen
profil
Micas Fjellvang
profil
Mikkel Nørvig
profil
Nicholas Meyer Jahnsen
profil
Oliver Holm frank
profil
Oscar Oestrich
ingen img
Oskar Berg
profil
Otto Louring-Skogstrand
profil
Patrick Wurtz
profil
Philip Svendsen
profil
Titas Brehin
ingen img
Tobias Frimann Bergstrøm
profil
Tristan Berthou
profil
Valdemar Delin
profil
Valdemar Haubjerg
profil
Viggo Aasen
ingen img
Villads Thyboe
profil
William Dam Larsen
ingen img
William Lundby Lorenz
ingen img
William Pape
profil
William Roland Augustsen
profil
William Salby Jensen

KampprogramVinterBold U11 Drenge 1 (10) 8v8 • Pulje 1

November 2020

Albertslund BS 72 1
15. nov
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs

AB Tårnby 1

AB Tårnby 1
29. nov
Kl. 10.30
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Hvidovre IF 1
December 2020

Karlslunde IF 1
13. dec
Kl. 09.15
Ude
Karlslunde Stadion

AB Tårnby 1
Januar 2021

AB Tårnby 1
17. jan
Kl. 10.30
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Brøndbyernes IF 1

AB Tårnby 1
30. jan
Kl. 10.30
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Haslev FC 1
Marts 2021

Tune IF 1
6. mar
Kl. 11.45
Ude
Tune Stadion Kunstgræs

AB Tårnby 1

AB Tårnby 1
14. mar
Kl. 10.30
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Ringsted IF 1

Greve Fodbold 1
27. mar
Kl. 08.45
Ude
Greve Idræts Center

AB Tårnby 1

AB Tårnby 1
28. mar
Kl. 10.30
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

AC Amager Academy 1

KampprogramVinterBold U11 Drenge 4 (10) 8v8 • Pulje 1

November 2020

BK Vestia 3
13. nov
Kl. 17.00
Ude
Kunst, Bavnehøj IA

AB Tårnby 4

AB Tårnby 4
29. nov
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Vanløse IF 4
December 2020

AB Tårnby 4
12. dec
Kl. 12.30
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

B93 4
Januar 2021

Vanløse IF 5
16. jan
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Vanløse I P

AB Tårnby 4

AB Tårnby 4
30. jan
Kl. 12.30
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Vanløse IF 6
Marts 2021

FB 4
6. mar
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

AB Tårnby 4

AB Tårnby 4
13. mar
Kl. 12.30
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Nørrebro United 2

B 1908 3
20. mar
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Sundby Idrætspark

AB Tårnby 4

AB Tårnby 4
27. mar
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Ørestad IF 2

KampprogramVinterBold U11 Drenge 2 (10) 8v8 • Pulje 4

November 2020

AB Tårnby 2
15. nov
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Fremad Valby 1

Ørestad IF 1
28. nov
Kl. 12.15
Ude
Kunst, Kalvebod Fælled Skole

AB Tårnby 2
December 2020

AB Tårnby 2
13. dec
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Husum Bk
Januar 2021

Fremad Amager 2
17. jan
Kl. 11.30
Ude
Sundby Idrætspark

AB Tårnby 2

Bk. Hekla 2
31. jan
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Kunst, Hekla park

AB Tårnby 2
Marts 2021

AB Tårnby 2
7. mar
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

BK Frem

B 1908 2
13. mar
Kl. 09.30
Ude
Sundby Idrætspark

AB Tårnby 2

AB Tårnby 2
21. mar
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

CIK

Dragør BK 1
27. mar
Kl. 13.30
Ude
Kunst, Dragør Bk.

AB Tårnby 2

KampprogramVinterBold U11 Drenge 2 (10) 8v8 • Pulje 7

November 2020

Dragør BK 2
14. nov
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Kunst, Dragør Bk.

AB Tårnby 3

AB Tårnby 3
29. nov
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
December 2020

AB Tårnby 3
13. dec
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

FA 2000 3
Januar 2021

KB 3
17. jan
Kl. 11.30
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

AB Tårnby 3

AB Tårnby 3
30. jan
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Tårnby FF 1
Marts 2021

BK Friheden
6. mar
Kl. 09.30
Ude
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs

AB Tårnby 3

AB Tårnby 3
14. mar
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

BK Avarta 1

Hvidovre IF 2
21. mar
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs

AB Tårnby 3

AB Tårnby 3
28. mar
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Vanløse IF 2