Menu

Holdets stab

Holdleder
profil
Tracy Bagger Jørgensen
Træner
profil
Troels Møller
Træner
ingen pic
Thomas Frank
Træner
profil
Martin Berthou
Cheftræner
profil
Thomas Hartman Olsen
Holdleder
profil
Alessandro Benito Musumeci
Træner
profil
Mikkel Brandt Jahnsen
Kampklar assistent
profil
Baris Dikmen
Træner
ingen pic
Thomas Pedersen
Holdleder
ingen pic
Michella Nanna Navntoft Christensen
Træner
ingen pic
Ronni B. Christensen
Træner
profil
Frederik Dangaard-Bundgaard
Holdleder
profil
Camilla Rohardt Delin

Spillerliste

profil
Alexander Bakmand
profil
Alfred Hansen
profil
Bastian Thomsen
profil
Bertram Fagerland
profil
Charlie Michelsen
profil
Cristiano Alessandro Musumeci
profil
Daniel Bagger Jørgensen
profil
Daniel Golchin
profil
Elias Kieffer
profil
Elias Kiellberg
profil
Elias Santos
profil
Elmer Vestergaard
profil
Emil Høgsted
ingen img
Emil Victor Jensen
profil
Esay Daniel
profil
Frederik Wyniger
profil
Gabriel Richmann Nii Okai Bind Reindorf
ingen img
Kasper Søndergaard Petersen
profil
Lasse Osbæck Thomsen
profil
Linas Kudulis
profil
Lukas Perez Pedersen
profil
Magnus Crillesen
profil
Magnus Hundahl Rasmussen
profil
Magnus Rasmussen
profil
Malthe Glæsner Henriksen
profil
Marcus Wain Bjørkov
profil
Marius Ring Palmann
profil
Mateo Aidinian
profil
Mathias Christensen
profil
Max K. Clausen
profil
Micas Arnecke Thomsen
profil
Micas Fjellvang
profil
Mikkel Nørvig
profil
Nicholas Meyer Jahnsen
ingen img
Noah Alexander Bejlegaard
profil
Oliver Holm frank
profil
Oscar Oestrich
ingen img
Oskar Berg
profil
Otto louring-skogstrand
profil
Patrick Wurtz
profil
Philip Svendsen
profil
Sebastian Bilde Hvidberg
profil
Silas Heyde Lund
profil
Titas Brehin
ingen img
Tobias Frimann Bergstrøm
profil
Tristan Berthou
profil
Valdemar Delin
profil
Valdemar Haubjerg
profil
Viggo Aasen
profil
William Dam Larsen
ingen img
William Lundby Lorenz
ingen img
William Pape
profil
William Roland Augustsen
profil
William Salby Jensen

KampprogramU11 Drenge (10) 8v8 1 Efterår • Pulje 1

August 2020

Fremad A./B1908
23. aug
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Sundby Idrætspark

AB Tårnby (1)

AB Tårnby (1)
29. aug
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

KB 1
September 2020

B 1903 1
5. sep
Kl. 14.00
Ude
B1903

AB Tårnby (1)

AB Tårnby (1)
12. sep
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Hvidovre IF 1

AB Tårnby (1)
19. sep
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

FA 2000 1

Aakanden GF 1
26. sep
Kl. 13.30
Ude
Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1

AB Tårnby (1)
Oktober 2020

B 93 1
10. okt
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Kunst, B93

AB Tårnby (1)

KampprogramU11 Drenge (10) 8v8 1 Efterår • Pulje 2

August 2020

KB 3
22. aug
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

AB Tårnby (2)

AB Tårnby (2)
29. aug
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Fremad Valby 1
September 2020

Bk. Skjold
5. sep
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Fælledparken

AB Tårnby (2)

AB Tårnby (2)
12. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

BK Hellas 1

BK Fix 1
19. sep
Kl. 12.30
Ude
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

AB Tårnby (2)

AB Tårnby (2)
26. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

B 93 2
Oktober 2020

AB Tårnby (2)
3. okt
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

KB 2

FB 1
9. okt
Kl. 17.00
Ude
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

AB Tårnby (2)

KampprogramU11 Drenge (10) 8v8 2 Efterår • Pulje 1

August 2020

Ørestad IF 1
29. aug
Kl. 12.15
Ude
Kunst, Kalvebod Fælled Skole

AB Tårnby
September 2020

AB Tårnby
5. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Sundby BK 2

Tårnby FF 1
12. sep
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Vestamager Idrætsanlæg

AB Tårnby

AB Tårnby
20. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Dragør Bk.

Bk Hekla
26. sep
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Hekla Park

AB Tårnby
Oktober 2020

AB Tårnby
3. okt
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

BK Vestia 2

AB Tårnby
10. okt
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Fremad Valby

KampprogramU11 Drenge (10) 8v8 3 Efterår • Pulje 1

August 2020

B.1908
23. aug
Kl. 11.30
Ude
Sundby Idrætspark

AB Tårnby

AB Tårnby
30. aug
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Sundby BK 3
September 2020

Bk. Hekla
5. sep
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Hekla Park

AB Tårnby

AB Tårnby
13. sep
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Dragør BK 2

AB Tårnby
20. sep
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Fremad Amager 3
Oktober 2020

Kastrup BK 2
3. okt
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Røllikevej

AB Tårnby