Menu

Holdets stab

Holdleder
ingen pic
Karina Oxkjær
Holdleder
ingen pic
Ronnie Kamla
Træner
ingen pic
Lars Persson

Spillerliste

ingen img
Alex Hansen
profil
Alexander Nielsen
ingen img
Ask Medom Watanabe Jensen
ingen img
August Arge Methmann
ingen img
Daniel Dragsbæk Nielsen
profil
David Shirazi Nielsen
ingen img
Gustav Dybdal
ingen img
Hamza Malik
profil
Jonas Frank
profil
Jonathan Vrang Preisler Mathiesen
ingen img
Julius Belmark
profil
Luca Wingaa laursen
ingen img
Luca-Lui Gaudino
ingen img
Lucas Bjørn Larsen
profil
Lucas Frank Devantier
profil
Malek Habbachi
profil
Marco Beck
ingen img
Marcus Oxkjær
ingen img
Marius Nordahl
ingen img
Mathias Kamla Lund
profil
Nicklas Jul
ingen img
Nikolaj Brun Pedersen
ingen img
Noah Dyrgaard Hjorth
ingen img
Oscar Emil Rasmussen
ingen img
Rasmus Franta
profil
Tristan Storm Verge Nielsen
ingen img
Valde Lenchler Pedersen
ingen img
Victor Louis Rasmussen

KampprogramU15 Drenge 3 (06) Efterår • P3

August 2020

AB Tårnby 2
16. aug
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Hekla 2

HIK 3
22. aug
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Kunst, HIK

AB Tårnby 2

AB Tårnby 2
30. aug
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Skjold 3
September 2020

Hvidovre IF 2
6. sep
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Hvidovre IF's baner

AB Tårnby 2

AB Tårnby 2
8. sep
Kl. 18.30
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Kastrup 2

Sundby 3
13. sep
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Sundby/Kløvermarken

AB Tårnby 2

AB Tårnby 2
20. sep
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Vestia 2

Amager FF
23. sep
Kl. 17.45
Ude
John Tranums Alle

AB Tårnby 2

AB Tårnby 2
27. sep
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

GVI 3
Oktober 2020

AB Tårnby 2
4. okt
Kl. 14.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Dragør 3

Brønshøj 3
10. okt
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Tingbjerg I P

AB Tårnby 2

AB Tårnby 2
25. okt
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

FB 2
November 2020

B93 3
1. nov
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Kunst, B93

AB Tårnby 2

StillingU15 Drenge 3 (06) Efterår • P3

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Sundby 3 1 1 0 0 3
2 AB Tårnby 2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Amager FF 0 0 0 0 0
4 B93 3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brønshøj 3 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dragør 3 0 0 0 0 0
7 FB 2 0 0 0 0 0
8 GVI 3 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hekla 2 0 0 0 0 0
10 HIK 3 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kastrup 2 0 0 0 0 0
12 Skjold 3 0 0 0 0 0
13 Vestia 2 0 0 0 0 0
14 Hvidovre IF 2 1 0 0 1 0